Wisconsin Conference Constituency

REGULAR DELEGATES LISTED BY CHURCH AND REGION

Madison
Community – 2
Greg Ardihood
John Daugherty
Nethaniah Dorh
Delores Draves
Wayne Ewers
Tola Ewers
Sue Martin
Karen Raymond
Sheila Sloan
Chris Sloan
Panyia Xiong

 

Madison East – 2
Eduardo Aguilar
Lesa Budd
Christine DeValle
Dan Flanagan
Karen Flanagan
Becky Heisig
Jim Heisig
Harry Horton
Denny Linder
Dorian Lust
Tatenda Majee
Beatrice Makesa
Kevin Miller
Frank Molina
Gordy Morauske
Dave Parns
Mike Ritzke
Rob Mosher
David Roderick
Theresa Roderick
Butch Roeske
Jodi Stringer

 

Menomonie – 5
Bob Hostetler
Grace Ivy
Steve Nelson
David Schultz

 

Milwaukee Central – 1
Rose Anglin
Ron Anglin
Kathy Freeman
Paul Freeman
Suzanne Kordas
Dion Laurence
David Mugun
Evans Ricketts
Cesar Rojas
Daniel Serrano
Christina Steffen

 

Milwaukee Central Spanish – 1
Paulina Acevedo
Mateo Dominguez
Margie Greiner
Dalio Martin
Kerling Montanez
Jennifer Nunez
Christopher Peralta
Miguel Ramirez
Isabel Rodriguez

 

Milwaukee Northwest – 1
Zack Davis
Jaren Humphreys
Chuck Kind
Kurtis Lam
Diane Maitland
Leone Psket
Holly Slomski
Monroe – 2
Mike Bender
Artie Hamann
Madalene Hamann
Martha Ladwig
Phil Lehman
Karen Meier

 

Oakland – 2
Bernerd Elmer
Gerrold Jensen
Jim Lynaugh
Shelby Monlina

 

Oxford
James Edwards
Sharon Labrenz
Mike Minier
Jeff Veldman
Sandi Wilson

 

Portage – 2
Beau Baartz
Steve Collins
Illona Minett
Jerry Minett
Jeff Muhlenbeck
Helen Summerton

 

Prairie du Chien – 2
Clifford Moravetz
Richard McLaughlin

 

Racine
Mary Gordon
Ferlie Morrison
Pat Norton

 

Racine Spanish – 1 
Zeferino Martinez
Guadelupe Mora
Carmen Mora
Jazmin Salazar

 

 

Raymond – 1
Nelson Boon
Karl Frantz
Sarah Frantz
Al  Muhlenbeck
Teri Russo
Jean Schneider
James Townes
Anna Townes

 

Reedsburg – 2
Ronald Boyd
Don Gerndt
Jane Gerndt
David Rabine

 

Rice Lake – 5
Rob Cunningham
Melissa Fast
Len Fast Jarod Fast
Kelly Graham
Mark Graham
John Luke
Terri Luke
Jim Wright III

 

Richland Center – 2
Pat Grimm
Nancy Judson
Tom Judson
Carl Sigler
Marcia Sigler
Dale Sinnett
Jon Syvertson

 

Shawano – 3
Duane Buettner
Allen Heling
Rodney Rosenow
Judy Rosenow

 

Sheboygan – 3
Gloria Brunnbauer
Nallely Mendoza
Mona Rittenhouse
Al Rittenhouse
Annette Selk

 

Sheboygan Hispanic -3
Sonia Garza
Itzchel Garza-Martinez
Anais Rodriguez
Refugio Tellez
Carmen Torres

 

Shepherd’s House – 4
Mark Krueger
Margaret Lalonde
Jody Marsh
Hazel Neufeld
Bob Sachse
Tom Wirtz
Donald Zimmerman

 

Tomah – 4
Denise Brabham
Robert Moyer

 

Tomahawk – 4
Gary Hixon
Candee Kuhn
Shorty Mundt

 

Watertown – 2
Thomas Foll
Carol Mertins
Steve Mertins
Ron Wood

 

 

Waukesha Spanish
Luis Cornejo
Amarillis Cornejo
Alma Henandez
Lucio Hernandez

 

Wisconsin Academy – 2
Cheryl Anderson
Steve Aust
Marie Bohwer
Michael Boyko
Clayton Brock
Dallas Buchholz
Marie Burgess
Doug Burgess
Jessica Gonzalez
Jeff Jensen
Joel Ockenga
Quinton Ockenga
Jim Parish
Candace Schroeder
Jean Schwark
Mark Stauffer
Zachary Trecartin
Sherry Vander Venter

 

Wisconsin Rapids – 4
Pat Mummert
Rebecca Ramirez
Freddie Ramirez
JanSamson
Jeff Samson
Pam Thomas
Anne Whetstone

 

Woodland – 2
Harlin Carey
Shirley Carey
Arlene Catacutan
Terry Danaher
Vicky Islami
Georgie Jensen
Mark Johnson
Rosalinda Kinderman
Pam Koker
Nadine Thomas
Jackie Wallace